Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
5 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
6 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
10 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le VĂ©lo VZW Diegem
12 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
14 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
15 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
16 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
19 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
20 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Viktor Geeraerts
23 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
24 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
25 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Rune Smits W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
30 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
32 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Elias Maris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Danny Michielse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Tine Rombouts
36 Lise Van Wunsel
37 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Marthe Truyen
39 Sara Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
40 Jinse Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock