Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
5 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
6 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
7 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
8 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
11 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
12 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
13 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
14 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
16 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
17 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
22 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le VĂ©lo VZW Diegem
24 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Bert Verschueren Hageland Cycling Team
28 Brent Arnouts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
30 Kasper Tierens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock