Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
3 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
4 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
6 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
7 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
8 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
9 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
10 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
12 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
13 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
14 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
15 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
16 Mathias D'Haese Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
17 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
18 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
19 Jeffrey De Brouwer Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
20 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
21 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
23 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
24 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
25 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
26 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
28 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Cindy Bauwens
30 Anja Geldhof
31 Meg De Bruyne VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
32 Mieke Deroo Beernem Cycling Team
33 Sandra Sintobin
34 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
35 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
36 Jana Dobbelaere
37 Delphine Couckuyt
38 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
39 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
40 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock