Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ryan Cortjens Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Senne Van Der Veken Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Yente Peirens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
4 Witse Meeussen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Jelle Vermoote KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Bjarne Laroy Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
7 Jenno Berckmoes VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
8 Louis Santraine
9 Yevgeny Van Olmen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
10 Joran Wyseure Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
11 Mathias Vandenborre WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
12 Bjarne Pieters Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
13 Emile Eeckhout KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
14 Rik Meeusen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Robbe De Pauw KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
16 Dario Sertin Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
17 Lance De Baene KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
18 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Tessa Zwaenepoel Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
20 Lennert Meulemans
21 Joost Bekaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
22 Nele Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
23 Yani Wallaert Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Joshua Vansteenkiste WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Ydris Salomez KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
26 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Justin Laevens Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
28 Connor De Smet Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Arno Waeyaert Lotto Olympia Tienen
30 Bjarne De Schrijver KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
31 Robbe Struyf Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
32 Lindsay Windels WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Lennie Verhaegen VZW De Demerspurters
34 Santiago De Meuter KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
35 Lukas Buijse Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
36 Stef Lieckens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
37 Daan Rombauts Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
38 Senne Marit KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
39 Jasper Van Acker Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
40 Thomas Symons VZW De Demerspurters

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock