Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
3 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
4 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
5 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Bart Hazekamp Westland Wil Vooruit
10 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
12 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
13 Jon Polledo Arriola
14 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
15 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
17 Xabier Murias Garcia
18 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
19 Milan Schepers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
20 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
21 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
22 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
24 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
25 Brent Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
26 Rune Smits W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Kobe Bleux OMC MTB Club - Opoeteren
28 Vince Vranken Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
30 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
31 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Ward Van Dyck
34 Jarne Bernaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
36 BenoƮt Louyet
37 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
38 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
39 Jinse Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Tine Rombouts
41 Lise Van Wunsel
42 Lisette Schoon TWC Het Snelle Wiel
43 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Wout Mens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Sara Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
46 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen
47 Marthe Truyen
48 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock