Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ryan Cortjens Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Yente Peirens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
3 Daan Grosemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Jelle Vermoote KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
5 Lukas Malezsewski Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
6 Bjarne Laroy Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
7 Witse Meeussen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Ben Squire VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
9 Jarne Van Dyck Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Quinten Vandermeer Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
11 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
12 Senne Van Der Veken Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Stef Janse Lotto Olympia Tienen
14 Lennert Prinsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Michaël Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team
16 Jasper Dejaegher
17 Emile Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team
19 Floris Van Tricht Lotto Olympia Tienen
20 Lars Craps Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
21 Berre Hermans
22 Enrico Dhaeye Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
23 Lars Borgers Lotto Olympia Tienen
24 Yevgeny Van Olmen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
25 Cédric Vandesompel
26 Ruben Bogaerts
27 Joachim Van Looveren W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Jeno Grootjans DCM Cycling Team
29 Lance De Baene KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
30 Jorre Debaele Hageland Cycling Team
31 Maarten Koninckx Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
32 Robbe Struyf Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
33 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Joran Wyseure Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
36 Joshua Vansteenkiste WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Yarne Mulders Hageland Cycling Team
38 Andy Brams Lotto Olympia Tienen
39 Steffen Duym
40 Senna Van Cutsem KTC-Cycling Team
41 Santiago De Meuter KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
42 Dylan Huysegems Lotto Olympia Tienen
43 Wout Heylen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
44 Michiel Vanhees Sport En Moedig Genk
45 Sybren Van Houte
46 Robin Van Meldert VZW De Demerspurters
47 Toon Stippelmans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
48 Kévin Styven Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock