Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
4 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
5 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
8 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
9 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
10 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
12 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
13 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
14 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
15 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
18 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
19 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
20 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
22 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
23 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
24 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
25 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
26 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
27 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
28 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
29 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
32 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
33 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
34 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
35 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
36 Ryan Tremerie KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
37 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
38 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
39 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
40 Bo Vandermeulen WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
41 Maud Vandenbrande

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock