Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Louis Overmeire Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
4 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Gilles Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
6 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
7 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
8 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
9 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
10 Jebbe Maene Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
11 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
14 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
15 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
16 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
17 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
19 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
23 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
24 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
25 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
26 Tuur Galle Tomabel Cycling Team
27 Robbe Delzeyne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
30 Mieke Deroo Beernem Cycling Team
31 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
32 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
33 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
34 Delphine Couckuyt
35 Sandra Sintobin

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock