Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yente Peirens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
2 Jasper Dejaegher
3 Ben Squire VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
4 Bjarne Laroy Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Bjarne Pieters Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
6 Enrico Dhaeye Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
7 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team
8 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
9 Jenno Berckmoes VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
10 Dries Goris DCM Cycling Team
11 Ryan Cortjens Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
12 Mathias Vandenborre WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
13 Lance De Baene KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
14 Lars Craps Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
15 Louis Santraine
16 Emile Eeckhout KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
17 Steffen Duym
18 Joran Wyseure Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
19 Bjarne De Schrijver KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
20 Senna Van Cutsem KTC-Cycling Team
21 Arno Waeyaert Lotto Olympia Tienen
22 Dario Sertin Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
23 Nele Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
24 Stef Lieckens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
25 Joshua Vansteenkiste WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Farah Duym Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
27 Santiago De Meuter KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
28 Kyenta Vanwalleghem Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
29 Jorre Smet Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
30 Timo Desmet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
31 Ydris Salomez KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
32 Lindsay Windels WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Jasper Van Acker Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
34 Niels Bohets De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Hans Van Elsacker W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock