Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
5 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
6 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
7 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
10 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
14 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
15 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
17 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
18 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
19 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
20 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
23 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
24 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
25 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
26 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
28 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
30 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
31 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
33 Kevin Van Hoovels

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock