Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Pieter Van Laer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Cisse Van Dyck WSC Hand In Hand Baal
3 Michiel Ceulemans DCM Cycling Team
4 Thibau Nys Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
5 Luca Van Hout Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Milo Moens Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
7 Nando De Rijck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Lenn Jacobs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Wout Janssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Jary Claes
11 Dries De Pooter Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Senne Boels Lotto Olympia Tienen
13 Wout Vanderaerden
14 Ibo Goyvaerts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Flore Wienen Hageland Cycling Team
16 Joppe Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
17 Nick Bruyninckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
18 Emiel De Preter K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Ward Huybs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
20 Gert-Jan Wolfs Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
21 Milan Corvers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
22 Stijn Vanwaelderen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Fien Vanhooydonck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Lina Beirinckx WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Thijs Van Looveren W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Ben Matheve Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Arne Van De Wiele Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Jesse Bastiaensen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
29 Sam Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Stephanie Kemps Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Juul Maes Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Yenzo Cornelissens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Marco Tesseur Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
34 Maarten Van Alphen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Sven Bruurs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Victor Vochten De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Liam Goos Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
38 Laura Lauwerijs Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
39 Indy Sprangers De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock