Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
2 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
4 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
6 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
7 Bram Welten Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
9 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
11 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
12 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
13 Senne Gabriels DCM Cycling Team
14 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
16 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
17 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
18 Stan Dieleman Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
19 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
20 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
26 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
27 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
30 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
31 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Stan Vandenkerckhove Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
33 Bert Verschueren Hageland Cycling Team
34 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
35 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
37 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
38 Tosh Van Bunder Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
39 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
40 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
41 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
42 Anja Geldhof
43 Mieke Deroo Beernem Cycling Team
44 Eltina Van Wijk ST Martinus Cycling Team Kerksken
45 Jana Dobbelaere
46 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
47 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
48 Delphine Couckuyt
49 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
50 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team
51 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
52 Sandra Sintobin

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock