Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ryan Cortjens Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Yente Peirens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
3 Ben Squire VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
4 Berre Hermans
5 Witse Meeussen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Jasper Dejaegher
7 Bjarne Pieters Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
8 Bjarne Laroy Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
9 Jenno Berckmoes VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
10 Enrico Dhaeye Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
11 Emile Eeckhout KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
12 Mathias Vandenborre WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
13 Lars Craps Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
14 Laurent Claeys VZW De Demerspurters
15 Sybren Van Houte
16 Lance De Baene KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
17 Jelle Vermoote KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
18 Steffen Duym
19 Louis Santraine
20 Dario Sertin Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
21 Lukas Buijse Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
22 Brecht Van Der Biest KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
23 Santiago De Meuter KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
24 Thiemo Erauw Lotto Olympia Tienen
25 Senna Van Cutsem KTC-Cycling Team
26 Nele Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
27 Joshua Vansteenkiste WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Joost Bekaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
30 Lindsay Windels WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
32 Ydris Salomez KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
33 Michael Gardin
34 Kyenta Vanwalleghem Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
35 Farah Duym Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
36 Febe Kesteleyn VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
37 Yani Wallaert Tieltse Rennersclub
38 Jasper Van Acker Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
39 Robbe Struyf Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock