Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Lauryssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Jarne Van Dyck Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Quinten Vandermeer Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
4 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team
5 Daan Grosemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Michaël Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team
7 Emile Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Floris Van Tricht Lotto Olympia Tienen
9 Dries Goris DCM Cycling Team
10 Lukas Malezsewski Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
11 Stein Schoonvliet
12 Yevgeny Van Olmen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Stef Janse Lotto Olympia Tienen
14 Lennert Meulemans
15 Jeno Grootjans DCM Cycling Team
16 Alekss Krasts
17 Cédric Vandesompel
18 Jorre Debaele Hageland Cycling Team
19 Ruben Bogaerts
20 Yannick Vos De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Stef Scharre K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Lennie Verhaegen VZW De Demerspurters
24 Wout Heylen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Tess Van Loy Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
26 Toon Stippelmans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Arno Waeyaert Lotto Olympia Tienen
28 Connor De Smet Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Tessa Zwaenepoel Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
30 Brit Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
31 Rik Meeusen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Yarne Mulders Hageland Cycling Team
33 Stef Lieckens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
34 Sander Huybrechts K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
35 Andy Brams Lotto Olympia Tienen
36 Arne Eyckmans DCM Cycling Team
37 Kiona Crabbé Lotto Olympia Tienen
38 Thomas Symons VZW De Demerspurters
39 Robin Van Meldert VZW De Demerspurters

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock