Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
3 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Louis Overmeire Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Gilles Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
7 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
8 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
9 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
10 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
11 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
12 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
13 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Jebbe Maene Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
15 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Senne Gabriels DCM Cycling Team
17 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
18 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
20 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
21 Stan Vandenkerckhove Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
22 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
24 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Stan Dieleman Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
28 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
29 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
30 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
32 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Kieran Howarth
34 Tosh Van Bunder Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
35 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Anja Geldhof
37 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
38 Mieke Deroo Beernem Cycling Team
39 Miquel Druyts DCM Cycling Team
40 Delphine Couckuyt
41 Jana Dobbelaere
42 Robin Rosseeuw Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
43 Sandra Sintobin

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock