Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yente Peirens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
2 Jarne Van Dyck Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Jenno Berckmoes VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
4 Ben Squire VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
5 Sybren Van Houte
6 Bjarne Laroy Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
7 Emile Eeckhout KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
8 Michaël Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team
9 Floris Van Tricht Lotto Olympia Tienen
10 Enrico Dhaeye Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
11 Laurens Vandaele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
12 Jelle Vermoote KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Robbe Struyf Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
14 Mathias Vandenborre WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Lance De Baene KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
16 Bjarne Pieters Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
17 Joran Wyseure Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
18 Louis Santraine
19 Maarten Koninckx Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
20 Senna Van Cutsem KTC-Cycling Team
21 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Joshua Vansteenkiste WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Niels Onderbeke Isorex Cycling Team
24 Nele Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
25 Ydris Salomez KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
26 Robbe De Pauw KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
27 Dario Sertin Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
28 Kyenta Vanwalleghem Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
29 Timo Desmet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
30 Farah Duym Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
31 Lindsay Windels WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Santiago De Meuter KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
33 Brit Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
34 Jasper Van Acker Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
35 Lennert Van Hevel Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock