Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
2 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Gilles Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
4 Louis Overmeire Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
6 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
7 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
8 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
9 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
10 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
11 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
12 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
13 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
14 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
16 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
17 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
19 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
21 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
22 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
23 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
24 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
25 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
26 Migel Bouten C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
28 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
29 Lauri Van Den Eede C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
30 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
31 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
32 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
33 Robin Lobet
34 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
35 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
36 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
38 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
39 Eckles Bailey
40 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
42 Shana Maes AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
43 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
46 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
47 Meg De Bruyne VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
48 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
49 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
50 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
51 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
52 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
53 Delphine Couckuyt
54 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team
55 Ynske Van Tichelt De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
56 Sandra Sintobin

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock