Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
3 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
6 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
7 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
8 Luca Schatti
9 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
12 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
14 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
15 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
17 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
19 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
20 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
22 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
23 Leon Koller
24 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
25 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
27 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
28 Mauro Schmid
29 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
30 Viktor Geeraerts
31 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
32 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
33 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
34 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
36 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
37 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
38 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Lenny Kamber
40 Oliver Weber
41 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
42 Aaron Logie Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
43 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
44 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
45 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
46 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
47 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
48 Ruben De Waele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
49 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
50 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
51 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
52 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
53 Michelle Schatti
54 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
55 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
56 Gaby Giebens
57 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
58 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
59 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
60 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
61 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
62 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
63 Benjamin Beernaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
64 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock