Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
4 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
5 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
6 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
7 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
10 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
11 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
13 Gilles Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
14 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
16 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
17 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
18 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
20 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
22 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
23 Jebbe Maene Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
24 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
25 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
26 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
27 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
30 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
32 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
34 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
37 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
39 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
40 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
41 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
42 Ynske Van Tichelt De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
43 Angelo Windels
44 Jana Dobbelaere
45 Delphine Couckuyt
46 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
47 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
48 Sandra Sintobin
49 Joyce De Loof Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock