Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
8 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
9 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
11 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
17 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
18 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
19 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
20 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
23 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
25 Kevin Van Hoovels
26 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 Martin Bina Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
29 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
30 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
31 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
32 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
33 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
34 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
35 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
36 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock