Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
2 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
3 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
5 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
6 Louis Overmeire Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
7 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
9 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
10 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
11 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
12 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
13 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
14 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
16 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
19 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
20 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Einar Steegmans
22 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
23 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
26 Robin Lobet
27 Senne Gabriels DCM Cycling Team
28 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
29 Bert Verschueren Hageland Cycling Team
30 Timon Van Hooste
31 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
35 Brent Arnouts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Brenda Kaczmarczyk Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock