Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
3 Joeri Hofman Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
4 Pieter Ghyllebert Dovy Keukens-VIND!-FCC
5 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
10 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
12 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
13 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
14 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
15 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
16 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
18 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
19 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
20 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
21 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
22 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
23 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
24 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
25 Bryan Vispoel Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
26 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
27 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
28 Sean A Tuathail
29 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
30 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
32 Klaas Vankersschaever
33 Mario Matijevic
34 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock