Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
2 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
3 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
4 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Gilles Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
6 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
7 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
8 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
9 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
10 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
12 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
14 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
15 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
16 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
17 Jebbe Maene Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
18 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
19 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
21 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Eckles Bailey
23 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
24 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
27 Hannah Payton
28 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
29 Yente Michiels
30 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
32 Timon Van Hooste
33 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
34 Cindy Bauwens
35 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
36 Anja Geldhof
37 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
38 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
39 Angelo Windels
40 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
41 Delphine Couckuyt
42 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team
43 Sandra Sintobin
44 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
45 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock