Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
3 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
5 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
6 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
8 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
9 Kevin Van Hoovels
10 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
12 Pieter Ghyllebert Dovy Keukens-VIND!-FCC
13 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
14 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
15 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
16 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
17 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
18 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
19 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
21 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
22 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
23 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
24 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
25 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
27 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
28 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
29 Bryan Vispoel Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
30 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
31 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
32 Klaas Vankersschaever
33 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
34 Bruce Dalton
35 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
36 Kevin Reynaert
37 Thomas Payton
38 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
39 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
40 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
41 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
42 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock