Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1u02´37"
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 0´13"
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0´16"
4 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0´31"
5 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0´39"
6 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0´41"
7 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 0´48"
8 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0´55"
9 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 1´00"
10 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1´05"
11 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1´12"
12 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team 1´16"
13 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1´29"
14 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1´56"
15 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2´06"
16 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 2´11"
17 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 2´16"
18 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
19 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 2´18"
20 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 2´22"
21 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 2´32"
22 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
23 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2´45"
24 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
25 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2´48"
27 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 2´54"
28 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team 3´10"
29 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 3´16"
30 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 3´41"
31 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 3´44"
32 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 3´57"
33 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 4´00"
34 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 4´13"
35 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 4´34"
36 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team 4´53"
37 Kevin Van Hoovels 4´58"
38 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 5´06"
39 Micki van Empel Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 5´26"
40 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 6´01"
41 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team 6´26"
42 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
43 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
44 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
45 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock