Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
3 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
4 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
6 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
8 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
9 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
10 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
11 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
12 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
13 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
14 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
15 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
16 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
17 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
18 Aaron Logie Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
19 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
20 Ruben De Waele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
21 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
23 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
25 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
26 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
28 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
29 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
30 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
31 Guillian Demeyer Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
32 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
33 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
34 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
36 Benjamin Beernaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
37 Kjell Degroote Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock