Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
6 Louis Overmeire Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
7 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
8 Ayton Muys
9 Lauri Van Den Eede C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
10 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
11 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
12 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
13 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
14 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
16 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
17 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
18 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
19 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
22 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
25 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
26 Mathias D'Haese Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
27 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
29 Jolien Verschueren Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
30 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
31 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
34 Anja Geldhof
35 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
36 Meg De Bruyne VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
37 Ynske Van Tichelt De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
39 Delphine Couckuyt
40 Jana Dobbelaere
41 Sandra Sintobin
42 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team
43 Inge Joos
44 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock