Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
4 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
7 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
8 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
10 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
11 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Mees Hendrikx
15 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
16 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
17 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
19 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
20 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
21 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
22 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
23 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
24 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
27 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
31 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
32 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
33 Jonas Wellens Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
34 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
36 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
37 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
38 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
39 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
40 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
41 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
42 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
43 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
44 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
45 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
47 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
48 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters
50 Ruben De Waele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
51 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
52 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
53 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
54 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
55 Frank De Jong TWC Pijnenburg
56 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
57 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
58 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
59 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
60 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
61 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
62 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
63 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
64 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
65 Remco De Jong TWC Pijnenburg
66 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock