Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
4 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Wesley Floren
8 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
9 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
10 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
11 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
12 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
13 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
14 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Sven Driesen Lotto Olympia Tienen
16 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Erik Boer VA-Cycling Team Zele
18 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
19 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
20 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
22 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
23 Bert Verschueren Hageland Cycling Team
24 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
25 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
26 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
28 Thomas Bartelen WV Breda
29 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
30 Einar Steegmans
31 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
34 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
35 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Glenn Janssen TWC Het Snelle Wiel
38 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
39 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
40 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock