Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
2 Arensman Thymen JVR De Batauwers
3 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
4 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
8 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
10 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
12 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
13 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
14 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
16 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
18 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
19 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
20 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
22 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
23 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
24 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
25 Ruben De Waele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
26 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
29 Jordan Schurmann UC Seraing - VOO - Chatel
30 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
31 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
32 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
33 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
35 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
37 Lisette Schoon TWC Het Snelle Wiel
38 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant
39 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock