Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
5 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
8 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
9 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
14 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
18 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
19 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
22 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
23 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
24 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Antonin Marecaille
26 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
27 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
29 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
32 Camille Dubois
33 Niels Buysen
34 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
36 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
37 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
38 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock