Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
9 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
10 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
11 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
12 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
13 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
14 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
18 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
19 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
23 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
25 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
26 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
28 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
30 Kevin Cant Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
31 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
32 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
33 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
34 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
35 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
36 Edwin De Wit
37 Hans Van Den Bogaert

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock