Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
3 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
6 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Sander Elen
8 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
9 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
11 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
13 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
14 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
15 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
16 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
19 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
20 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Jelle Van De Walle
23 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
24 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
25 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
26 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
27 Michael Adriaensen
28 Niels Buysen
29 Michiel Van Der Sande
30 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
31 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
32 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
33 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
34 Stein Covents
35 Rafaël Vercammen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock