Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
7 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
12 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
13 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
15 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
17 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
18 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
20 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
22 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
23 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
24 Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team
25 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
28 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
29 Kevin Cant Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
30 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
31 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
32 Nicolas Le Besq
33 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
34 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
35 Teemu Viholainen
36 Nick Both

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock