Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
11 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
13 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
14 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
15 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
16 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
17 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
18 Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
19 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
20 Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team
21 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
22 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
24 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
25 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
26 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
27 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
28 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
30 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
31 Kevin Cant Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
32 Aaron Schooler
33 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
34 Nicolas Le Besq
35 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
36 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
37 Teemu Viholainen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock