Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
4 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
6 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
8 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Hendrik Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
17 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
18 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
20 Hendrik Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
21 Antonin Marecaille
22 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
23 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
24 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
26 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
28 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
31 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
32 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
33 Niels Buysen
34 Camille Dubois
35 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
37 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
38 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
39 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
40 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
41 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
42 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
43 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock