Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
10 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
12 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
13 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
14 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
15 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
16 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
17 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
18 Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
19 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
20 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
23 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
24 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
25 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
26 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
29 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
30 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
31 Kevin Cant Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
32 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
33 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
34 Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team
35 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
36 Kevin Eeckhout Smartphoto Cycling Team
37 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
38 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
39 Aaron Schooler
40 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
41 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
42 Edwin De Wit
43 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
44 Teemu Viholainen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock