Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 1:05:29
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +00:12
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:40
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:59
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:07
6 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:22
7 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +01:43
8 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux +01:53
9 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +02:04
10 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:11
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:27
12 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:29
13 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti +02:29
14 Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +02:29
15 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 +02:42
16 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +02:45
17 Marcel Wildhaber +02:50
18 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +02:55
19 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:03
20 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +03:06
21 Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale +03:19
22 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team +03:35
23 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +03:52
24 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus +04:06
25 Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +04:15
26 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +04:15
27 Fabien Canal +04:36
28 Simon Zahner +04:36
29 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +04:38
30 Bryan Falaschi +04:45
31 Ryan Trebon +04:56
32 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +05:11
33 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +05:35
34 Guillaume Perrot +05:45
35 Michael Schweizer +05:51
36 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +05:53
37 Yu Takenouchi +05:54
38 Martin Haring +05:59
39 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez +06:13
40 Calle Friberg +06:17
41 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +06:31
42 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda +07:02
43 Martin Loo
44 Kenneth Hansen
45 Christian Helmig
46 David Fletcher
47 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK
48 Allen Krughoff Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
49 Mike Garrigan
50 Magnus Darvell
51 Hikaru Kosaka
52 Alexander Revell
53 Angus Edmond
54 Aaron Schooler
55 Nick Both
56 Morten Vaeng
57 David Andrew Quist

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock