Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
6 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
10 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
14 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
15 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
16 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
17 Fabien Canal
18 Bryan Falaschi
19 Simon Zahner
20 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
22 Marcel Wildhaber
23 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
24 Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
25 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
27 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
28 Guillaume Perrot
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team
31 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
32 Cristian Cominelli
33 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
34 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
35 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
36 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
37 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
38 Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale
39 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
40 Julien Pion
41 Elia Silvestri
42 Christian Helmig
43 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
44 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
45 Ryan Trebon
46 Laurent Colombatto
47 Andreas Moser
48 Lukas Winterberg
49 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
50 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK
51 Michael Schweizer
52 Emil Hekele
53 Ole Quast
54 Aaron Schooler
55 Yu Takenouchi
56 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
57 Damien Mougel
58 Hikaru Kosaka
59 Michal Malik
60 Jeremy Durrin
61 Wolfram Kurschat
62 Martin Haring
63 Alexander Revell
64 Allen Krughoff Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
65 Angus Edmond
66 Christoph Ambroziak

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock