Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
4 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
6 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
8 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
9 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
11 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
14 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
15 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
16 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Joeri Hofman Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
18 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
19 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
20 Kevin Cant Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
21 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
22 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
23 Antonin Marecaille
24 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
27 Kevin Eeckhout Smartphoto Cycling Team
28 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK
29 Martin Haring
30 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
31 Kris Lapere
32 Alexander Revell
33 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
34 Aaron Schooler
35 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
36 Ondrej Glajza
37 Edwin De Wit

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock