Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
11 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
14 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Kevin Cant Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
16 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
17 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
18 Antonin Marecaille
19 Braam Merlier Baguet Bicycle Center - M.I.B.A. Poorten Cycling Team
20 Kevin Eeckhout Smartphoto Cycling Team
21 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
22 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
23 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Aaron Schooler
25 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
26 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
27 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
29 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
30 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
31 Kevin Reynaert
32 Fredrik Edin
33 Martin Eriksson
34 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
35 Stephen Dessaint
36 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
37 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
38 Alexander Revell
39 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock