Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 45:03
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. +00:16
3 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:46
4 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP +01:27
5 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +01:52
6 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek +02:05
7 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:18
8 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +02:23
9 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP +02:30
10 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team +02:50
11 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +03:13
12 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +03:21
13 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW +03:38
14 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW +03:49
15 Robin Alderweireld +04:02
16 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare +04:08
17 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes +04:37
18 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +04:43
19 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem +04:50
20 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. +04:52
21 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende +05:01
22 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling +05:24
23 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. +05:35
24 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters +05:50
25 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +06:14
26 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. +06:15
27 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
29 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
30 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
31 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
33 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
34 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
35 Jorden Bothuyne
36 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
37 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
41 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
42 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
43 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Bruce Deboot Tieltse Rennersclub
45 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
47 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
48 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
49 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
50 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
51 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
52 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
53 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
54 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
55 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
56 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock