Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 48:50
2 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:10
3 Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +00:27
4 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +00:33
5 Anthony Turgis +00:35
6 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:47
7 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:51
8 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +01:06
9 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:29
10 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:30
11 Fabien Doubey +01:31
12 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +01:38
13 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +01:42
14 Clément Venturini +01:46
15 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:00
16 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP +02:12
17 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team +02:33
18 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +02:38
19 Matej Lasak +02:40
20 Gioele Bertolini +02:43
21 Bastien Duculty +02:49
22 Fabien Liehard +03:04
23 Severin Saegesser +03:25
24 Dylan Page +03:29
25 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur +03:30
26 Dominic Grab +03:39
27 Nicolas Samparisi +03:42
28 Ondrej Glajza +04:31
29 Luca De Nicola +04:32
30 Massimo Morabito +04:33
31 Nadir Colledani +04:33
32 Yari Cisotto +04:41
33 Lorenzo Samparisi +05:07
34 Fabio Alfonso Todaro +05:09
35 Luc Turchi +05:14
36 Scott Thiltges +05:20
37 Toki Sawada +05:25
38 Pasquale Sirica +05:42
39 Tommaso Caneva +07:06
40 Luca Quattrini +08:23
41 Francesco Pedante +08:49
42 Francesco Mozzillo +09:18

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock