Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:06:33
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:04
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +00:05
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux +00:11
5 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +00:41
6 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +00:45
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:50
8 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:01
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:16
10 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:19
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +01:32
12 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +01:35
13 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:45
14 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +01:53
15 Marco Aurelio Fontana +02:08
16 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team +02:14
17 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti +02:18
18 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +02:20
19 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:20
20 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:22
21 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:23
22 Mirko Tabacchi +02:36
23 Marcel Wildhaber +02:49
24 Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +03:09
25 Martin Haring +03:16
26 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +03:21
27 Luca Braidot +03:28
28 Florian Vogel +03:36
29 Simon Zahner +03:37
30 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +03:38
31 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:43
32 Kenneth Hansen +04:02
33 Lukas Winterberg +04:24
34 Daniel Geismayr +04:26
35 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +04:31
36 Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team +04:50
37 Andreas Moser +04:54
38 Elia Silvestri +05:00
39 Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale +05:13
40 Christian Helmig +05:17
41 Bryan Falaschi +05:18
42 Fabio Ursi +05:34
43 Emil Hekele +06:29
44 Thomas Paccagnella +06:33
45 Christoph Ambroziak +06:46
46 Mike Garrigan +06:54
47 Calle Friberg +06:59
48 Jeremy Durrin
49 Yannick Mayer
50 Robert Glajza

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock