Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1:03:39
2 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team +00:51
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:57
4 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +01:10
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:39
6 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +01:55
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:22
8 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +02:22
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:27
10 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +03:10
11 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +03:24
12 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +03:34
13 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +03:41
14 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +04:14
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team +04:24
16 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +04:35
17 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +04:44
18 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +05:02
19 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +05:15
20 Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +06:05
21 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +06:18
22 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +07:04
23 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +07:15
24 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +08:05
25 Kevin Eeckhout Smartphoto Cycling Team
26 Kevin Cant Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
27 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
28 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
29 Alexander Revell
30 Christoph Ambroziak
31 Angus Edmond
32 James Spragg

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock