Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
4 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
18 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
19 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
22 Fabien Liehard
23 Severin Saegesser
24 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
25 Andrew Dillman
26 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
27 Antonin Marecaille
28 Dylan Page
29 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
30 Jonas Pedersen
31 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
32 Tobin Ortenblad
33 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
35 Cody Kaiser
36 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
37 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
38 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
39 Ondrej Glajza
40 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
41 Joseph Fox
42 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
43 Spencer Downing
44 Joe Atkins
45 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
46 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
47 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
48 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock