Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 49:08
2 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:11
3 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:19
4 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:22
5 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:23
6 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:24
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:26
8 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:26
9 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL +00:28
10 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:28
11 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:29
12 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:35
13 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:42
14 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +00:47
15 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:49
16 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +00:50
17 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:06
18 Jonas Pedersen +01:13
19 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP +01:20
20 Curtis White +01:29
21 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:29
22 Severin Saegesser +01:30
23 Logan Owen +01:33
24 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL +01:58
25 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +02:20
26 Lars Forster +02:22
27 Dylan Page +02:26
28 Felix Drumm +02:35
29 Gioele Bertolini +02:56
30 Matej Lasak +03:19
31 Cody Kaiser +03:39
32 Dominic Grab +03:44
33 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur +03:47
34 Toki Sawada +03:49
35 Andrew Dillman +03:58
36 Lukas Meiler +04:02
37 Tobin Ortenblad +04:44
38 Ondrej Glajza +04:44
39 Karel Svrcina +05:28
40 Fabien Liehard +05:53
41 Nikolaj Ruud Ostergaard
42 Spencer Downing

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock