Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1:02:41
2 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +00:01
3 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team +00:02
4 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:03
5 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:04
6 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team +00:04
7 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:05
8 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:07
9 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:10
10 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:12
11 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:15
12 Marcel Wildhaber +00:27
13 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:29
14 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:49
15 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +01:12
16 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:13
17 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team +01:17
18 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:21
19 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +01:22
20 Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +01:23
21 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:24
22 Simon Zahner +01:26
23 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti +01:31
24 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +01:32
25 Martin Haring +01:34
26 Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale +01:34
27 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +01:51
28 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +02:06
29 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +02:18
30 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez +02:33
31 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team +02:48
32 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:03
33 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +03:15
34 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK +03:29
35 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +03:30
36 Christoph Pfingsten +03:44
37 Michael Schweizer +03:44
38 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda +04:00
39 Kenneth Hansen +04:54
40 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team +05:07
41 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +05:09
42 Agustin Navarro Vidal +05:15
43 Aaron Schooler +05:47
44 Jeremy Durrin +06:08
45 Yannick Mayer +06:10
46 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus +06:12
47 Max Walsleben +06:34
48 Joachim Parbo +06:36
49 Christoph Ambroziak +06:45
50 Robert Glajza +07:36
51 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
52 Angus Edmond
53 Alexander Revell
54 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock