Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
3 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
8 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
9 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
10 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
11 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
12 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
13 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
14 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
16 Robby Cobbaert Morgan Blue C.T.
17 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
18 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
19 Kevin Reynaert
20 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
22 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Jelle Van De Walle
24 Jan Vancompernolle
25 Pascal Colaert
26 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
27 Karl Peeters
28 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
29 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
30 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
31 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
32 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
35 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
37 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
38 Stein Covents
39 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
40 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock