Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
4 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
11 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
12 Fabien Liehard
13 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
16 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
18 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
19 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
21 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
23 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
24 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
25 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
27 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
28 Antonin Marecaille
29 Sam O'Keefe
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Niels Buysen
32 Spencer Downing
33 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
34 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
36 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock